Mon 02/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Tue 02/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Wed 02/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Thu 02/18/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
 Fri 02/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Sat 02/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef NE A 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Game Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland   SF 
Patch Reef NE B 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Game G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews   SF 
Davie, Pine Island Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Game Davie Navy Bronco Field  TL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Game Davie Navy Mustang Filed  SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Game Wellington Black Bronco Field  SF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Game Davie Navy Mustang Filed  SF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Game Wellington Blue Fusion Field  SF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue Bronco Field  SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Game Wellington Black Fusion Field  TD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Davie Navy Mustang Filed  SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Game Wellington Black United Field   
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Game Davie Navy United Field  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue United Field  SF