Mon 02/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Tue 02/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Wed 02/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Thu 02/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
 Fri 02/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Sat 02/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parkland, Pine Trails Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Game Parkland Field 1N  SF 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Game Parkland Field 1N  SF 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Game Parkland Field 3   
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Game Delray Riptide Field 1S  TL 
12:45p 1:45p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Game Parkland Red Field 2   
Weston, Tequesta Trace Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Game Davie Black STADIUM FIELD (NORTH)  SF 
9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Game Weston Black  TURF A  SF 
9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game Davie Black STADIUM FIELD (SOUTH) 7 v 7 GAME  SF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Game Weston Black TURF A (NORTH)  SF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game Weston Black STADIUM FIELD  SF 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Game Davie Black TURF A  SF 
11:50a 1:05p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Game Weston Black STADIUM FIELD  SF 
1:10p 2:25p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Game Davie Blue STADIUM FIELD  SF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Davie Blue TURF A  SF 
2:45p 4:00p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Game Davie Black  TURF A  TD 
4:20p 5:35p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Weston Black TURF A  SF