Mon 03/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
 Tue 03/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Wed 03/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Thu 03/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
 Fri 03/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Sat 03/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 12:15p 1:30p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
1:45p 3:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
Patch Reef - SE 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Game Wellington Black    
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game Miami Stone Crabs Black   SF 
Patch Reef - SW 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   TD 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Game East Broward Bull Sharks White   SF 
Patch Reef NE A 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Game Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland   SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Game Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy   TL 
Patch Reef NE B 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Game G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews   SF