Mon 03/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Tue 03/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Wed 03/31/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Practice    SF 
 Thu 04/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Practice    SF 
 Fri 04/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Practice    SF 
 Sat 04/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Game Davie Navy   TD 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Under 12> BU-12(RED)Deering/Coffy/Koutra Game Parkland   TD 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Bettinger Game Parkland   SF 
Patch Reef - SE 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game Parkland   SF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue) Hltaki/Alexander/Kou Game Davie Orange THIS IS A 7 V 7 Game Full Field  SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Mathews/Harfofoi Game Parkland   JM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Virtue/Sanchez Game Palm Beach Gardens Orange   SF 
Patch Reef - SW 10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12(BLUE)Crone/Miller/Sanc Game Martin County Green   SF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) Bogdany Game Martin County Green   SF 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Martin County Green   SF 
Patch Reef NE A 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Game Parkland   SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) MacFarland Game Parkland   SF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (Red)Lynch/Patch Game Martin County Navy   TL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Teo/Coffy Game Parkland   SF 
Patch Reef NE B 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman/Mathews Game Parkland   JM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (White)Conwell Game Davie Navy   SF