Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue  Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 Virtue/Teo  Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8-Godin Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Practice    SF 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 Burgan/Marzan Game Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy    TG 
Patch Reef - SE 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Game GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski    JM 
10:45a 11:45a  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Game GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue    SF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Triassi Game GIRLS U-14 Triassi   SF 
Patch Reef - SW 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Game BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra   SF 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Game B U10 Virtue/Teo    SF 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Game B U10 Virtue/Teo    SF 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Game BOYS U-14 Zorumski/Burgan Blue   SF 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Game Palm Beach Gardens Blue   SF 
Patch Reef NE A 9:00a 9:45a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U-6 Dickenson Game Boys U6 Teo   JR 
10:00a 10:30a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Game Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves    SF 
11:00a 11:30a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves  Game Boys U8-Godin   SF 
11:45a 12:15p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Game Boys U8-Godin   SF 
Patch Reef NE B 9:00a 9:45a  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U-6 Bachman Game GIRLS U-6 Bachman   SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED) Game G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED)   SF