Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 Burgan/Marzan Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle Pk 1A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 Teo Practice    SF 
5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U-6 Dickenson Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle PK1B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Practice    SF 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 Virtue/Teo  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED) Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> BOYS U-14 Zorumski/Burgan Blue Practice    SF 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8-Godin Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U-6 Bachman Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Triassi Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED) Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Triassi Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> BOYS U-14 Zorumski/Burgan Blue Practice    SF 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle Pk 1A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8-Godin Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 Virtue/Teo  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle PK1B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Practice    SF