Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 Burgan/Marzan Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle Pk 1A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 Teo Practice    SF 
5:50p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U-6 Dickenson Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle PK1B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Practice    SF 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 Virtue/Teo  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED) Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> BOYS U-14 Zorumski/Burgan Blue Practice    SF 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8-Godin Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U-6 Bachman Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Triassi Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED) Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Triassi Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> BOYS U-14 Zorumski/Burgan Blue Practice    SF 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle Pk 1A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8-Godin Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski  Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 Virtue/Teo  Practice    SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle PK1B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Practice    SF 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle PK 1 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Under 10> BU10Deering/Coffy/Salveti/Koutra Game Plantation Red   SF 
Boca Raton, Countes De Hoernle Pk 1A 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U-6 Dickenson Game Delray Riptide Blue   SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 Teo Game East Broward Bull Sharks Blue   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8-Godin Game Martin County Green   SF 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 Sanchez/Hartofilis  Game Delray Riptide Blue   SF 
2:30p 3:15p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 Bettinger/Graves  Game Martin County Green   SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle Pk 2 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 /Mathews/Cohen Game Delray Riptide Blue   JM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Under 10> GU-10 Bachman/Zorumski  Game Delray Riptide Blue   JM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Triassi Game Martin County Green    
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Hartofilis/Kunz Blue  Game Martin County Green   SF 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12Sanchez/VIrtue RED Game Delray Riptide Blue   SF 
Boca Raton , Countess De Hoernle PK 3 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Under 10> B U10 Virtue/Teo  Game Delray Riptide Blue   SF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 Crone/Alexander/Miller/Besk Game Martin County Green   SF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 Burgan/Marzan Game Plantation White   SF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 Gannacone/Coffy  Game Plantation Red   TG 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 Lynch/Caffrey RED Game Martin County Green   SF 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Under 14> BOYS U-14 Zorumski/Burgan Blue Game Plantation Red   SF 
Boca Raton, Countess De Hoernle PK1B 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U-6 Bachman Game GIRLS U-6 Bachman   SF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (RED) Game Delray Riptide Blue   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 Hlatki/Koutrakos (White) Game Delray Riptide Blue   SF