Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Practice    SF 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF