Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Practice    SF 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 12:15p 1:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Boys U-12 (RED) TEO   TG 
Patch Reef - SE 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Game GU10 (Blue(Mathews) can do 7 v 7 if you have to  JM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Game GU12 Cohen/Hartofilis (RED)   SF 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Game GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi   SF 
Patch Reef - SW 9:00a 9:30a  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Game BU10 (BLUE) Deering Round Robin  TD 
9:30a 10:00a  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Game BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Round Robin  SF 
10:30a 11:00a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Game BU10 (BLUE) Deering Round Robin  TD 
11:15a 12:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Game Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey can do 7 v 7 if you have to  SF 
Patch Reef NE A 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Game Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL   SF 
10:00a 10:30a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Game Boys U8 (RED)COFFY ROUND ROBIN  SF 
11:00a 11:30a  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Game Boys U8 (RED)COFFY ROUND ROBIN  SF 
11:30a 12:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Game Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger ROUND ROBIN  SF 
Patch Reef NE B 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Game GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton 2 V 2  SF 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman Game G U-8 RED Cohen   SF