Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Practice    SF 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellington, Village Park 5:15a 6:15a  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Game Wellington Black Field 9  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Game Weston Black Field 8  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Game Weston Black Field 10  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Game Wellington Blue Field 11  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Game Weston Black Field 9  SF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Game Wellington Black Field 12  SF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Game Wellington Black Field 8  SF 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Game  Field 10  SF 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Wellington White Field 11  SF 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Game Wellington Black Field 9  SF 
4:15p 5:15p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Game Wellington Black Field 12  SF 
5:15p 6:15p  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Cohen/Hartofilis (RED) Game Wellington Black Field 12  SF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Game Wellington Black Field 8  SF 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Game Wellington Black Field 10  SF