Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 04/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
 Thu 04/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
 Fri 04/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
 Sat 04/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Delray Beach, Seacrest Soccer Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Delray Riptide Field 3  SF 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Game Delray Riptide Field 2  SF 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Game Delray Riptide White FIELD 5  SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Game Delray Riptide Blue Field 4  SF 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Game Delray Riptide Field 2  SF 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Game Delray Riptide Field 3  SF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Game Delray Riptide Field 1  SF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Game Delray Riptide Blue FIELD 5  SF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Game Delray Riptide Field 2  SF 
Parkland, Pine Trails Park TBD   >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Game Parkland Black   SF 
TBD   >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Game Parkland Red   SF 
TBD   >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Game Parkland Black   SF 
TBD   >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Game Parkland Red   SF 
TBD   >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Game Parkland Black   SF 
TBD   >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Game Parkland Red   SF 
TBD   >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Game Parkland   SF 
TBD   >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Game Parkland Black   SF 
TBD   >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman Game Parkland Red   SF 
TBD   >Girls Under 12> GU12 Cohen/Hartofilis (RED) Game Parkland Red   SF