Boca, Boca Jets Lacrosse, Boca Lacrosse, Boca Raton, Boca Raton Lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Practice    SF 
 Tue 04/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
 Wed 04/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Practice    SF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Practice    SF 
 Thu 04/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Practice    SF 
7:00p 8:30p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE B 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Practice    SF 
 Fri 04/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - SE 5:30p 7:00p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Practice    SF 
Patch Reef - SW 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Practice    SF 
Patch Reef NE A 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Practice    SF 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Practice    SF 
 Sat 04/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Patch Reef - NE 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (WHITE) GODIN Game Parkland Silver   SF 
Patch Reef - SE 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Under 12> GU12 Cohen/Hartofilis (RED) Game Palm Beach Gardens Blue   SF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Under 12> GIRLS U-12 BLUE Bachman Game Wellington Black   SF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Game Wellington Black   SF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Under 14> GIRLS U-14 Blue Triassi Game Palm Beach Gardens Blue   SF 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls Under 10> GU10 (Blue(Mathews) Game Wellington Black   SF 
Patch Reef - SW 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Under 10> B U10 (RED) CRONE Game Wellington Black   SF 
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys Under 10> BU10 (BLUE) Deering Game Wellington Black   SF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Under 12> BOYS U-12 (BLUE) Gannacone Game Wellington Black   SF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Under 12> Boys U-12 (RED) TEO Game Wellington Black   SF 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys Under 14> Boys U14 (BLUE) Caffrey Game Wellington Black   SF 
Patch Reef NE A 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Game Parkland Black   SF 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Game Parkland Black   SF 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Under 6> Boys U6 (RED) CONWELL Game Parkland Red   SF 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U-8 (WHITE)Lynch Game Wellington Black   SF 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (BLUE)Bettinger Game Wellington Black   SF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Under 8> Boys U8 (RED)COFFY Game Parkland Silver   SF 
Patch Reef NE B 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Under 6> GIRLS U6 (BLUE)Clinton Game Parkland   SF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 BLUE Bachman Game Parkland Black   SF 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls Under 8> G U-8 RED Cohen Game    SF